Ana sayfa ÜrünlerRibbon Cassette

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

Sertifika
iyi kalite Printer Pigment Ink satış için
iyi kalite Printer Pigment Ink satış için
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Awesome quality and very good after sale service.

—— David

Ben sohbet şimdi

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

Çin 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load Tedarikçi
144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load Tedarikçi 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load Tedarikçi 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load Tedarikçi 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load Tedarikçi 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load Tedarikçi

Büyük resim :  144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

Ürün ayrıntıları:

Place of Origin: China
Marka adı: YINGDA
Sertifika: ISO, SGS
Model Number: ODF-UT144-SC/FC

Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Fiyat: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 pc / plastoc bag
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detaylı ürün tanımı
Working temperature:: -40~+85 (℃) Fiber optic type: single-mode
industry standard: Telcordia TA-NWT-001209 connector type: FC/PC
dust cap: red

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unit Cassette Fully Load ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to 96core, high density, all modular design. This unit box make fiber splicing, fiber cable storage, cable distribution in one set, each fused distribution module can be individually extracted, satisfy the need of on and off the frame operation. Large capacity optical distribution frame

İletişim bilgileri
Foshan GECL Technology Development Co., Ltd
Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)